WIL HERRINGTON BLACK ON GRAY.jpg
Wil Clash Mag .jpg
  • Instagram
  • Facebook

Nickname: Hawkinsville Hustler
 

Hometown: Hawkinsville, Georgia
 

Birthdate: May 1, 1996
 

# of Years Racing: 11 years
 

Career Feature Wins: 50+

Favorite Track: Whynot Motorsports Park (Meridian, MS)

 

Biggest Win: Clash at the Mag 2022
 

Most Wanted Race To Win: World 100
 

DVDB BLACK ON GRAY.jpg
Torco Doug.jpg
  • Instagram
  • Facebook

Hometown: Cornelius, South Carolina
 

Birthdate: July 30, 1973
 

# of Years Racing: 25 years
 

Career Feature Wins: 43


Favorite Track: Port Royal and Road America
 

Most Wanted Race To Win: The Dream or 24 Hour Le Mans

 

 

THE CRUE.jpg

CAR CHIEF: Glen Herrington

CREW CHIEF: Brian Green

B.J. Long

Tony Floyd

Jordy Nipper

Ben Hoden

Landon Matthews

Ty Hutson

Jim Rogers